PortalForumsEventsShopGalleryWho's Who
ClassCountLvl 20+Lvl 30+Lvl 40+Lvl 50+Lvl 60+Lvl 70+Lvl 80+
  Hunter2332051751531301076339
  Minstrel18215713110690684636
  Champion17314812610697815341
  Captain1591391099585694632
  Guardian1581301018470624230
  Rune-keeper1571371068879634430
  Lore-master141112947469614031
  Warden125104806354452618
  Burglar10578614738302419
  Beorning44312220141087
  Reaver2120202020201514
  Stalker2019191919191414
  Blackarrow1615151515151111
  Weaver1515151515151111
  Defiler1414141414141111
  Warleader1313131313131010
GuildInitiateApprenticeJourneymanExpertArtisanMasterGrand MasterTotal
Tailor3915108311642161
Jeweller331186171441130
Metalsmith40744171041123
Woodworker3397617631109
Weaponsmith26117416931104
Scholar2066515143298
Cook137441181966
SkillCount
Prospector 773
Tailor 518
Forester 420
Farmer 365
Woodworker298
Cook 272
Weaponsmith 270
Jeweller 193
Metalsmith 176
Scholar 129
ClassNameRaceLevelRadiancePvP RankVocationGuildStandingOwner
BurglarAeronightMan10---------Aerongost
BurglarAldebertHobbit57Explorer------Glawar
BurglarAliiaHobbit16Tinker------Aliia
BurglarAljeskedaHobbit11Yeoman------Aljeskeda
BurglarAnameraHobbit9---------Anamareth
BurglarAndeosMan856Explorer------Doomstone
BurglarAnglafMan95---------Anjin
BurglarArchonisMan65---------Reaska
BurglarAzeleaHobbit32Yeoman------Davarl
BurglarBerengarrMan16Woodsman------Fellhammer
BurglarBibbidiHobbit42ArmsmanWoodworkerApprenticeBibbidi
BurglarBinglybongHobbit35ExplorerTailorArtisanEmpiremonkey
BurglarBobbidiHobbit31Yeoman------Bobbidi
BurglarBoiobrasHobbit50ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterBoio
BurglarBrakspearHobbit24TinkerJewellerInitiateTawny
BurglarBrandybardardHobbit48Yeoman---Elthaliondor
BurglarCalelnathMan1001---------Amonost
BurglarCamorraElf31ExplorerTailorInitiateOldwarhorse
BurglarCatzclawMan83Armsman------Catzclaw
BurglarChazburgMan8713HistorianScholarGrand MasterChasarah
BurglarCynelwenMan6---------Brethanna
BurglarDaelboHobbit87Historian------Dalgi
BurglarDanairMan756HistorianScholarArtisanDanair
BurglarDanyboyHobbit19Explorer------Eagel
BurglarDarreelMan28ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateDarreel
BurglarDavadorMan653ExplorerTailorMasterDavtona
BurglarDavidocHobbit73ArmourerWeaponsmithGrand MasterCloughard666
BurglarDerracarHobbit14Historian------Derromir
BurglarDinomoricHobbit85TinkerJewellerMasterBrethanna
BurglarDolkenHobbit27---------Saxagorn
BurglarDondareldHobbit60---------Falrow
BurglarDrysonMan49ArmsmanWeaponsmithJourneymanDryson
BurglarDryson.Man80---------Candiras
BurglarDuskhardMan11---------Proviaroc
BurglarElesweirMan28---------Eledfond
BurglarEllerynHobbit43Explorer------Elleryn
BurglarElnapthHobbit22YeomanCookInitiateElnapthalione
BurglarElvibelMan22Tinker------Elvirado
BurglarElviplardHobbit9---------Elvirado
BurglarEmellMan29ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterEmeldriel
BurglarEsiwmasHobbit954Armsman------Esiwmas
BurglarEvanricHobbit46ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterSimrien
BurglarEwaldHobbit53YeomanCookArtisanGodric
BurglarFredodredHobbit30YeomanCookInitiateDregored
BurglarGalethilMan87HistorianScholarGrand MasterBemardir
BurglarGallyHobbit40TinkerCookInitiateGlyth
BurglarGathalurHobbit63HistorianScholarGrand MasterRensarmara
BurglarGiselleHobbit38ExplorerTailorGrand MasterSpumco
BurglarGralloHobbit685ArmsmanWeaponsmithMasterRaskasse
BurglarGrodieMan18Armsman------Cellardoor
BurglarGuffawHobbit40---------Guffaw01
BurglarGutcomeHobbit33ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateHilferth
BurglarHamdoHobbit53ExplorerTailorJourneymanLaisidhiel
BurglarHiddensecretHobbit7---------Elrondirr
BurglarIlenthrielMan1002Armsman------Hilridoc
BurglarImpelellaHobbit33YeomanCookApprenticeWilwalda
BurglarIvynoxiaHobbit19TinkerJewellerInitiateMithalda
BurglarJandoraHobbit12Yeoman------Taris
BurglarJaralodoHobbit1005HistorianScholarGrand MasterJarolas
BurglarJarxHobbit100YeomanCookGrand MasterElbo007
BurglarJasicHobbit95HistorianScholarGrand MasterRasic
BurglarKaleclyaMan23HistorianScholarArtisanIaurcair
BurglarLeelhaHobbit11---------Aidulin
BurglarLericHobbit48TinkerJewellerGrand MasterPerico
BurglarLiftsHobbit6Tinker------Clap
BurglarLucitisHobbit14---------Belegtis
BurglarMakmakHobbit12ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateMakmak
BurglarMarlipHobbit29YeomanCookGrand MasterClanMacBledri
BurglarMerigardHobbit19TinkerJewellerJourneymanIgnatious
BurglarMwyrlynHobbit16Armsman------Haelena
BurglarMzsusanMan85TinkerCookGrand MasterSunbin
BurglarNormoHobbit655ArmsmanWeaponsmithArtisanTrymgar
BurglarPurseful LightfingersHobbit23TinkerJewellerInitiateDarondir
BurglarQuartermasterMan6---------Simrien
BurglarRasbaneHobbit34Explorer------RasBane
BurglarRelendrualHobbit33YeomanCookArtisanJas
BurglarRunboHobbit30---------Runbo
BurglarSigursidHobbit14Explorer------Sigursid
BurglarSijbHobbit1003ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterRiga
BurglarSilverbloomHobbit19Yeoman------Olaphyra
BurglarSilviannaMan26TinkerJewellerInitiateJas
BurglarSkofoHobbit21ExplorerTailorInitiateCorruo
BurglarSlepeniHobbit15Yeoman------Slepeni
BurglarSlyfootHobbit75HistorianScholarGrand MasterSixfoot
BurglarSofdvarkMan45ArmsmanWeaponsmithMasterProcrasti
BurglarSylanceMan50---------Loadstone
BurglarTenfootHobbit36WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateFrawda
BurglarThrofroliaHobbit31---------Throfro
BurglarTjikHobbit100YeomanTailorArtisanSquirle
BurglarTomolasHobbit85TinkerJewellerArtisanTomodan
BurglarTordanisHobbit11---------Maltene
BurglarTosioHobbit31BadBuck
BurglarTrixitHobbit21ExplorerTailorInitiateTrixit
BurglarTungSvenskMan77HistorianScholarGrand MasterChretien
BurglarUbaHobbit12---------Ceathuil
BurglarValokkiHobbit23Explorer------Proviaroc
BurglarValthelionMan75ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateBruceF
BurglarVinegarHobbit28HistorianScholarInitiateToldhem
BurglarWonderlustMan20---------Sashaian
BurglarWuzzwiseHobbit58HistorianWeaponsmithArtisanWuzzwise
BurglarZhiraMan85ExplorerTailorMasterZhira
BurglarZilnasHobbit54ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateZhira
BurglarZokuriddlerHobbit56TinkerJewellerApprenticeZokutina
CaptainAarondirMan6550ArmourerMetalsmithJourneymanLindriel
CaptainAbiwenMan65120ExplorerTailorGrand MasterSimrien
CaptainAdalanMan21---------Candiras
CaptainAdirokMan30---------Adirok
CaptainAellondirMan12ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateDarondir
CaptainAerongonstMan21Explorer------Aerongost
CaptainAiwolfMan65HistorianScholarInitiateCorruo
CaptainAmancairMan854ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterLongstaff
CaptainAnamarabellaMan651302HistorianScholarArtisanAnamareth
CaptainAnaraldMan20Armourer------Braignir
CaptainAndreawenMan57ArmourerMetalsmithJourneymanEsiwmas
CaptainAreahyaMan851Explorer------Areahya
CaptainArlenforaMan6---------Brethanna
CaptainArtonathMan1007ExplorerTailorGrand MasterArtonath
CaptainArufonMan16---------Deloron
CaptainAsherelleMan1001TinkerJewellerGrand MasterAsh
CaptainAsilwynMan39ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateSixfoot
CaptainAthamirMan75ArmsmanWeaponsmithArtisanDavlolas
CaptainBaudoinMan95ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterChretien
CaptainBearondMan33ArmourerMetalsmithMasterErusmith
CaptainBelegiborMan85HistorianScholarMasterBrethanna
CaptainBellonaMan65Oranos
CaptainBeothrytnaMan84TinkerJewellerGrand MasterLest
CaptainBerengariaMan75ArmourerMetalsmithMasterBerengaria
CaptainBerestorMan653ExplorerTailorArtisanTrymgar
CaptainBermanMan51ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateJerman
CaptainBlacktainMan65Armsman------Blacktain
CaptainBlewynMan16HistorianScholarInitiateClanMacBledri
CaptainBoiowulfMan68YeomanCookGrand MasterBoio
CaptainBoramunMan29ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateBoramun
CaptainBorlindaminMan60---------BadBuck
CaptainBosieMan56ArmsmanWeaponsmithArtisanMarewyn
CaptainBraegynMan98ArmourerTailorGrand MasterEscotia
CaptainBruidirMan54---------Hilridoc
CaptainCadeneMan39ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateCadene
CaptainCaerdicMan10Explorer------Ceathuil
CaptainCaithlinMan100YeomanCookGrand MasterBemardir
CaptainCaptainLiaMan85ExplorerTailorGrand MasterSunbin
CaptainCheggoMan53YeomanCookInitiateJelboy
CaptainColdworldMan1008ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterColdworld
CaptainCristopherMan65ArmourerMetalsmithArtisanCristopher
CaptainCruzinforaMan18Tinker------Cruzcampo
CaptainDaelgomirMan28---------Dalgi
CaptainDagadirMan56ArmourerMetalsmithExpertDagadir
CaptainDanamirMan37---------Danair
CaptainDannytMan30Armsman------Dannyt
CaptainDavirondirMan861TinkerJewellerGrand MasterCloughard666
CaptainDavtonaMan1007---CookGrand MasterDavtona
CaptainDemiathMan20---------Olaphyra
CaptainDragansMan6040YeomanCookApprenticeMovnat
CaptainDraygonMan100ExplorerTailorArtisanElbo007
CaptainDundercaptMan45---------Dunder
CaptainEagalMan26Armourer------Eagel
CaptainEcgberhtMan16Yeoman------Ignatious
CaptainEgelhardMan48Yeoman------Proviaroc
CaptainEldrennMan13Armourer------Onyxeav
CaptainElnapthalioneMan25Woodsman------Elnapthalione
CaptainElrobeastMan951---------Elrondirr
CaptainElviwenMan24Armourer------Elvirado
CaptainEmeleMan1006ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterEmeldriel
CaptainEncelaraMan21Armourer------Encelador
CaptainFairwynMan21Armourer------Merilethir
CaptainFarodinnMan956Woodsman------Farodinn
CaptainFENTHICElf60YeomanCookApprenticeFENTHIC
CaptainFenworhtyMan72TinkerCookArtisanFenworthy
CaptainFrayaMan6540---------Sashaian
CaptainGalthelionMan604ArmourerMetalsmithArtisanGodric
CaptainGigiphantMan751---------Gigiphant
CaptainGlawarMan85ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterGlawar
CaptainGlurfMan9510TinkerJewellerGrand MasterMessyR
CaptainGlythwineMan30TinkerJewellerExpertGlyth
CaptainGodlessrotMan14WoodsmanWeaponsmithInitiateGodlessrot
CaptainGomricMan7Gomlane
CaptainGuillermusMan47---------Kordor
CaptainHadragorMan100YeomanCookGrand MasterAnjin
CaptainHaledhilMan70ExplorerTailorGrand MasterHaledh
CaptainHallaranMan75ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateHallaran
CaptainHardarodMan20---------Derungorm
CaptainHarrunMan33Armsman------Quasit
CaptainHathrandirMan83---------Hathrandir
CaptainHeimdellMan62---------Fellhammer
CaptainHendothMan50---------Galvaer
CaptainHilferthMan85HistorianScholarGrand MasterHilferth
CaptainIronfousonMan59TinkerJewellerJourneymanDarreel
CaptainJaimelanMan27Tinker------Jaimelann
CaptainJogilyMan54ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateBelegtis
CaptainKabtorusMan50ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateKablamus
CaptainKathryna WinterheartMan45ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateZharwyn
CaptainKeireMan33---------Keire
CaptainKhalaiMan80---------Khalai
CaptainKrimhMan29ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateHellrider
CaptainKurkMan62ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateGeewiz
CaptainLaenelaelMan45TinkerJewellerArtisanAranion
CaptainLanaranMan17---------Lanareth
CaptainLavovMan20Explorer------Lavdzoj
CaptainLeafsplitterMan10Armsman------Leafspinner
CaptainLimasMan36HistorianScholarApprenticeFrawda
CaptainLionhelmMan58WoodsmanWoodworkerArtisanCendras
CaptainLongmonMan23Armourer------Longmon
CaptainLoustraMan21Explorer------Loustra
CaptainLujandoreMan58WoodsmanCookApprenticeDaraphor
CaptainMahdricMan7045ArmsmanWeaponsmithJourneymanLaisidhiel
CaptainMarrisMan25ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateMarris
CaptainMerkalasMan22TinkerJewellerInitiateRambli
CaptainMirnuMan100ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterSquirle
CaptainMithaldaMan11HistorianScholarInitiateMithalda
CaptainMorwianMan60---------Dunder
CaptainNaliethirMan29---------Naliethir
CaptainNapoleoneMan51ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterTheokiles
CaptainNickoleaMan60ArmsmanWeaponsmithArtisanJas
CaptainNiridielMan44---------Lorenzo
CaptainNovalunaMan10---------Rorelleth
CaptainNumennorMan29Armourer------Numennor
CaptainOderinalMan100TinkerJewellerGrand MasterOderin
CaptainOwacynMan17TinkerJewellerArtisanIaurcair
CaptainOxylusMan66TinkerJewellerJourneymanOxylus
CaptainPhantonMan32---------Cassandravibeke
CaptainPodraigMan76TinkerJewellerGrand MasterPod
CaptainPrismMan72ArmourerMetalsmithJourneymanPrism
CaptainQuintilianMan651203ExplorerTailorArtisanQuintilian
CaptainRasgarthMan75---------Hobarth
CaptainRigardoMan1004HistorianScholarGrand MasterRiga
CaptainRiggsMan81ExplorerTailorMasterRiggs
CaptainRosarkMan17---------Balmung1121
CaptainRybbisMan47Historian------Fetro
CaptainRydagMan28---------Ryanar
CaptainSaxagornMan42ArmsmanWeaponsmithJourneymanSaxagorn
CaptainShadowbuffMan33ArmsmanWeaponsmithApprenticeShadowbuff
CaptainSimothornMan22ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterRiga
CaptainSlavorodMan46ArmourerMetalsmithMasterSlavorod
CaptainSleckdustMan24Explorer------Tawny
CaptainSonaeMan11Armsman------Aidulin
CaptainStandardsMan6---------Clap
CaptainStonedgeMan75TinkerJewellerExpertStoneking
CaptainSurbrunostMan21Armourer------Penbrunost
CaptainSuthmanMan62TinkerJewellerMasterSuthman
CaptainTalagarMan22ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateOrodrin
CaptainTarisMan953ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterTaris
CaptainThorawMan9---------Rilmoth
CaptainThorondorrMan61Explorer------Trickstey
CaptainThouridMan47ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateThourid
CaptainTomoborMan33Explorer------Tomodan
CaptainTordanMan75---------Maltene
CaptainTualrifMan26ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateSlappstick
CaptainUlzaMan50TinkerJewellerApprenticeUlza
CaptainUsvaMan752ExplorerTailorArtisanUsva
CaptainVaihdirMan85ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterVaihdir
CaptainVakulfMan95ArmsmanWeaponsmithMasterVakulf
CaptainValarthorMan56---------Amonost
CaptainVasicMan95TinkerJewellerGrand MasterRasic
CaptainVattghernMan25Tinker------Fellhammer
CaptainVinoladMan51ArmourerMetalsmithArtisanVinoman
CaptainWardulfMan66HistorianScholarApprenticeAeormur
CaptainWiiliiamMan75HistorianScholarMasterReiynald
CaptainWillonaMan28YeomanCookJourneymanAuson
CaptainWilwaldaMan24ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateWilwalda
CaptainWisthrythMan33ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateWisteriae
CaptainWolvisMan15Armourer------Eledfond
CaptainXaintMan100---------Catzclaw
ChampionAbhawenMan26ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateLaisidhiel
ChampionAbrahimDwarf77HistorianWeaponsmithGrand MasterSpumco
ChampionAbristheraMan58ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateInca
ChampionAlarosMan6595Armsman------Alaros
ChampionAlbannDwarf859ArmsmanWeaponsmithArtisanAlbann
ChampionAltairptMan41ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateTrecko88
ChampionAndlorianMan39Armsman------Andlorian
ChampionArthanorMan62---------Arthanor
ChampionArvediMan40ArmsmanWeaponsmithApprenticeBlackace
ChampionAsherornMan1001ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterAsh
ChampionAshyanaMan86ExplorerTailorGrand MasterCellardoor
ChampionAxetodateefDwarf8Explorer------Axetodateef
ChampionAyaanMan95ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterAnjin
ChampionBemardirElf95ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterBemardir
ChampionBeoulveMan50---------Beoulve
ChampionBiganDwarf851ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterArontae
ChampionBlendsDwarf85ArmsmanWeaponsmithArtisanClap
ChampionBoiorinDwarf95ExplorerTailorGrand MasterBoio
ChampionBorofarMan31Tinker---ExpertBorofar
ChampionBothurDwarf20Armourer------Bothur
ChampionBramburDwarf8385Armsman------Brambur
ChampionBrethannaMan95ArmourerMetalsmithMasterBrethanna
ChampionBruiceDwarf27ExplorerTailorInitiatePollwise
ChampionBrunthanMan30TinkerJewellerGrand MasterMarvat
ChampionButterbierDwarf42ArmsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterIgnatious
ChampionCamulusMan65Oranos
ChampionCathdenMan856ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterCathden
ChampionCathdorMan18---------Cathdorad
ChampionCeathuilMan38ArmourerMetalsmithApprenticeCeathuil
ChampionCellardoorMan19HistorianScholarInitiateCellardoor
ChampionChigletElf9511TinkerJewellerMasterChig
ChampionCutiecakeDwarf6570---------Cutiecake
ChampionDaelazonElf53Explorer------Dalgi
ChampionDaleharelafMan35Armourer------Daleharelaf
ChampionDavagornMan954ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterDavtona
ChampionDavilasMan28ArmsmanMetalsmithGrand MasterCloughard666
ChampionDhaemonElf8Armourer------Dhaeric
ChampionDolbereDwarf12YeomanCookInitiateIaurcair
ChampionDomyMan75HistorianWeaponsmithArtisanDomy
ChampionDragoldorMan85ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterLest
ChampionDregoredMan85201ExplorerTailorGrand MasterDregored
ChampionDrorinkDwarf85ArmsmanWeaponsmithApprenticeDrorink
ChampionDrowsiDwarf65120ArmourerMetalsmithArtisanDrowsi
ChampionEaglasMan12Armsman------Eagel
ChampionElamithMan50ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterMarvat
ChampionElborethElf1001ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterElbo007
ChampionEldlardMan12---------Taris
ChampionEledfondElf1007ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterEledfond
ChampionElnapthaliDwarf22ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateElnapthalione
ChampionElvinorinDwarf10---------Elvirado
ChampionElvithrarithElf31---------Elvirado
ChampionEmeldorDwarf23YeomanCookExpertEmeldriel
ChampionEmeldrielElf1006TinkerJewellerGrand MasterEmeldriel
ChampionEnceladisElf33TinkerJewellerInitiateEncelador
ChampionEnflameMan73ArmourerMetalsmithMasterEnflame
ChampionEwegotMan41---------Asjar123
ChampionFaldonerElf85WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterFalrow
ChampionFastarmMan56---------Steelfist
ChampionFeailuveMan39---------Derungorm
ChampionFelarisElf21Woodsman------Simrien
ChampionFerenwaldMan100---------Hilridoc
ChampionFinlassDwarf75ExplorerTailorJourneymanFinlass
ChampionFirescaleMan44Firescale
ChampionFloliDwarf19Armsman------Jerman
ChampionFrawdaDwarf842ArmsmanWeaponsmithArtisanFrawda
ChampionFulhirMan23Woodsman------Fulhir
ChampionGalythionElf56ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterGlyth
ChampionGengissMan6565Juggernaut
ChampionGigiflosiDwarf65---------Gigiphant
ChampionGironimuDwarf6Explorer------Gironimo
ChampionGlythMan47YeomanCookGrand MasterGlyth
ChampionGodricMan603ArmsmanWeaponsmithArtisanGodric
ChampionGoldrinnMan24Armsman------Wuthrad
ChampionGolgoranDwarf43---------BadBuck
ChampionGorhornMan6530ArmsmanWeaponsmithArtisanGorhorn
ChampionGrimlianaDwarf17Armourer------Anamareth
ChampionGrogarMan855ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterDunder
ChampionGrouchiDwarf752ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterRaskasse
ChampionGudbladeMan5Tinker------Gudblade
ChampionHadrawMan20Armsman------Hadraw
ChampionHaldurnElf43Haldurn
ChampionHaledhadMan85ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterHaledh
ChampionHammersmithDwarf65120ArmourerMetalsmithArtisanHammer
ChampionHarriliDwarf35ArmsmanWeaponsmithApprenticeLaisidhiel
ChampionHavinnDwarf29Explorer------Boramun
ChampionHengilMan76TinkerJewellerGrand MasterGlawar
ChampionHimdolMan8---------Danair
ChampionIlbeinDwarf85Explorer------Glawar
ChampionIlsethElf26Tinker------Ilseth
ChampionIndisdaMan54---------Indisda
ChampionInnovidilElf952TinkerJewellerApprenticeIruviel
ChampionIorohirElf64---------Elronddddd
ChampionJasornMan55ArmourerMetalsmithArtisanJas
ChampionJoehurmMan36ArmsmanWeaponsmithApprenticeSwordFall
ChampionJogiltisMan60ExplorerTailorInitiateBelegtis
ChampionKelithosMan86ArmourerWeaponsmithMasterAurelii
ChampionKilarinElf19ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateKilarin
ChampionKilloriDwarf60---------Sashaian
ChampionKlostanMan652ArmsmanWeaponsmithArtisanEmpiremonkey
ChampionKreelMan30---------Vakulf
ChampionKrusnik_Man72ArmsmanWeaponsmithExpertReaska
ChampionLarullebElf33TinkerJewellerInitiateAndalthien
ChampionLegulfuirMan31ExplorerTailorInitiateLegulfuir
ChampionLeodeMan51ArmsmanWeaponsmithExpertLeode
ChampionLeojakeMan572ExplorerTailorApprenticeLeojake
ChampionLidulfostDwarf36---------Opohmimli
ChampionLindrielMan6540ArmsmanWeaponsmithArtisanLindriel
ChampionLisabethMan65ExplorerTailorArtisanSixfoot
ChampionLodbrokMan80ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterChretien
ChampionLottomasterMan6---------Simrien
ChampionMargeeryMan33Tinker------Darreel
ChampionMarvatDwarf95ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterMarvat
ChampionMarvliDwarf20Woodsman------Marvat
ChampionMasicDwarf95ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterRasic
ChampionMelhardMan46ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateProviaroc
ChampionMessyRMan9510ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterMessyR
ChampionMournbladeMan56ArmourerMetalsmithMasterSparhafoc
ChampionMuramoMan12---------Muramo
ChampionNaelwynElf78Armsman------Escotia
ChampionNatasjavibekeElf25Armsman------Cassandravibeke
ChampionNoprob PronobMan58Explorer------Usva
ChampionNorghokDwarf31ArmsmanWeaponsmithJourneymanAuson
ChampionNurdinDwarf17Armsman------Nurdin
ChampionOakcrestMan56ExplorerTailorArtisanOakcrest
ChampionOnohMan28ArmsmanWeaponsmithApprenticeGeewiz
ChampionOrgridelMan75TinkerJewellerGrand MasterOrodrin
ChampionOrlafMan6360ArmsmanWeaponsmithArtisanJulli
ChampionPenbrunostDwarf52ArmsmanWeaponsmithJourneymanPenbrunost
ChampionPericoMan85ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterPerico
ChampionPerphinnorElf83ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateOlaphyra
ChampionPoppaboomMan28---------Poppaboom
ChampionRadsterMan70Explorer------Radster
ChampionRafiraMan65TinkerJewellerMasterRafira
ChampionRagstarElf64Armourer------Ragswebb
ChampionRambliDwarf65105ArmourerMetalsmithArtisanRambli
ChampionRateDwarf65TinkerJewellerArtisanMagia
ChampionReiynaldMan75ArmsmanWeaponsmithMasterReiynald
ChampionRhavenMan75ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterAidulin
ChampionRigsawzMan35Chig
ChampionRigwulfMan29WoodsmanWoodworkerArtisanRiggs
ChampionRyadonMan26Woodsman------Ryanar
ChampionSamjamDwarf51---------Corruo
ChampionSarderikMan61WoodsmanWoodworkerArtisanDerromir
ChampionSemortDwarf24Armsman------Semogad
ChampionShaolynxMan11Tinker------Shao
ChampionSkaldiliDwarf6---------Brethanna
ChampionSkarrgrimDwarf16Armsman------Fellhammer
ChampionSnorrisonDwarf22Reverant
ChampionSolioDwarf10010ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterFelker
ChampionSolocaureElf955Armourer------Solocaure
ChampionSpingoBraggetMan23ArmourerTailorInitiateTawny
ChampionSvengrinMan29ArmourerTailorExpertSvengmir
ChampionTarkalionMan65604ArmourerMetalsmithArtisanTarkalion
ChampionTheriondMan854ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterTheriond
ChampionThordranMan954---CookGrand MasterThordran
ChampionThorgestMan15Armsman------Edwall
ChampionThorkenDwarf95TinkerJewellerGrand MasterSunbin
ChampionThrorgrimmDwarf54---------Amonost
ChampionTizmondMan10---------Tizmond
ChampionToektoekDwarf100WoodsmanWoodworkerExpertSquirle
ChampionTomodanMan95TinkerJewellerGrand MasterTomodan
ChampionTonythirMan63Tonythir
ChampionTordanesMan11---------Maltene
ChampionTossidinDwarf6595ArmourerMetalsmithArtisanTossidin
ChampionTrenconDwarf33ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateToldhem
ChampionTrymgarDwarf657ArmourerMetalsmithArtisanTrymgar
ChampionTuffvarkDwarf63ArmourerMetalsmithArtisanProcrasti
ChampionVaihimliDwarf15Historian------Vaihdir
ChampionVinorougeMan6570ExplorerTailorArtisanVinoman
ChampionWigdinDwarf18Tinker------Wigdin
ChampionXynoMan85ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateCorruo
GuardianAdaothMan22ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateAdaoth
GuardianAelyoshailElf34Aelyoshail
GuardianAengelleHobbit41---------Areahya
GuardianAlphiDwarf63ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterGlyth
GuardianAmadevsElf65Amadevs
GuardianAnaphiraHobbit6530TinkerCookArtisanAnamareth
GuardianArloinDwarf20Explorer------Godric
GuardianArontaeMan854ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterArontae
GuardianArthadornMan25ArmsmanWeaponsmithApprenticeArthadorn
GuardianArtolinMan1004ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterArtonath
GuardianAstfairMan18Armourer------Astfair
GuardianAtheriondMan22ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateHellrider
GuardianAzbereDwarf7---------Iaurcair
GuardianBaaliDwarf39---------Aldhur
GuardianBankalotDwarf7---------Jas
GuardianBeargardDwarf28ArmourerMetalsmithArtisanBeargard
GuardianBeerlingDwarf85ExplorerTailorGrand MasterBeerling
GuardianBledrurDwarf14ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateClanMacBledri
GuardianBoflifDwarf10Armourer------Jaimelann
GuardianBoioHobbit66ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterBoio
GuardianBonuskillMan43---------Bonuskill
GuardianBragarionMan11---------Bragarion
GuardianBrandaMan29ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiatePollwise
GuardianBulifinDwarf21ArmourerMetalsmithExpertBulifin
GuardianBuntaroHobbit100TinkerJewellerGrand MasterAnjin
GuardianCalitherielElf54Calitheranor
GuardianCathdoradMan78ArmourerMetalsmithApprenticeCathdorad
GuardianCatzshieldMan63---------Catzclaw
GuardianChefDwarf13YeomanCookExpertSparhafoc
GuardianChnawdDwarf18Armourer------Waylander101
GuardianCragboldDwarf65ArmourerMetalsmithArtisanCragbold
GuardianCrosbyDwarf32ArmourerMetalsmithApprenticeJelboy
GuardianDaewulfMan79TinkerJewellerInitiateDavimir
GuardianDalgiDwarf95ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterDalgi
GuardianDanzimoMan12Tinker------Danzimo
GuardianDaraphorMan852ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterDaraphor
GuardianDerromirMan65ArmourerMetalsmithArtisanDerromir
GuardianDhamliDwarf24HistorianScholarJourneymanLaisidhiel
GuardianDjiriDwarf100---------Squirle
GuardianDLorneDwarf46ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateBruceF
GuardianDodliDwarf29ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateDodli
GuardianDrethredDwarf18Armourer------Loustra
GuardianDrugnothDwarf25---------Steelfist
GuardianDunderdorfDwarf756TinkerCookMasterDunder
GuardianEageltankMan61Armourer------Eagel
GuardianEarldoormMan1004TinkerJewellerMasterHilridoc
GuardianEaurielHobbit32Armourer------Oplathin
GuardianEckyThumpDwarf27ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateTawny
GuardianElnapthalDwarf22ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateElnapthalione
GuardianElviberryHobbit10Historian------Elvirado
GuardianElviradoMan100ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterElvirado
GuardianEmeldilMan22ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateEmeldriel
GuardianEmelwynMan26ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateEmeldriel
GuardianEoharnMan53ArmourerMetalsmithApprenticeEoharn
GuardianErusmithMan753ArmsmanWeaponsmithMasterErusmith
GuardianEscotiaMan100ArmsmanWeaponsmithMasterEscotia
GuardianExplosivMan59Historian------Explosiv
GuardianFellgrimmDwarf50---------Amonost
GuardianFellhammerDwarf1006ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterFellhammer
GuardianFlowerbedDwarf64ArmourerMetalsmithArtisanDarreel
GuardianGalothrinMan95WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterBemardir
GuardianGillsMan26ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateZekora
GuardianGlythericHobbit63Explorer------Glyth
GuardianGondolanElf35ArmsmanWeaponsmithArtisanJantinty
GuardianGoralindDwarf34BadBuck
GuardianGorskMan20Armourer------Gorsk
GuardianGrimfistDwarf56---------Arwenye
GuardianGurzmatDwarf26---------Taris
GuardianGythonMan44Gython
GuardianHadurDwarf65Oranos
GuardianHagdanDwarf6ArmourerMetalsmithMasterFinlass
GuardianHakkuriHobbit24HistorianScholarInitiateAmatrix
GuardianHaledhMan85ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterHaledh
GuardianHandpumpDwarf15ArmourerMetalsmith---Galhalthir
GuardianHasicDwarf95ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterRasic
GuardianHddesingsDwarf956ArmourerMetalsmithExpertHddesigns
GuardianHellwynMan85WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterSunbin
GuardianHordlafDwarf85Explorer------Glawar
GuardianHrolgar StoutshieldDwarf50ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateDarondir
GuardianIodherithElf26Armourer------Odhrulf
GuardianJermanMan785ArmourerMetalsmithMasterJerman
GuardianJogimliDwarf14Tinker------Belegtis
GuardianJuggernautDwarf6520Juggernaut
GuardianKabraxusDwarf65YeomanCookArtisanKablamus
GuardianKazameaHobbit12---------Sashaian
GuardianKhazumDwarf6550ArmourerMetalsmithMasterSimrien
GuardianKillalinHobbit34ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateKillalin
GuardianKordorDwarf95---------Kordor
GuardianLaredhrosElf49---------Gloviroth
GuardianLarsaranMan96ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterLarso
GuardianLazrealElf46---------Loadstone
GuardianLestalafMan1002ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterLest
GuardianLopinaHobbit6120ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateKeire
GuardianLothordirMan1003ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterInca
GuardianLumiarElf17Yeoman------Ritzu
GuardianMadeaglesDwarf23TinkerJewellerApprenticeMadeagles
GuardianManchesterDwarf21Explorer------Toldhem
GuardianMaurelleElf75YeomanCookMasterEllornea
GuardianMayrhunesDwarf75Armourer------Mayrhunes
GuardianMellinGimliDwarf100ExplorerTailorGrand MasterMellinwynstargazer
GuardianMilrondMan41TinkerJewellerArtisanTrymgar
GuardianMirabelisMan26Vasty
GuardianMirasbankHobbit8---------Vasty
GuardianMurdenMan31ArmourerMetalsmithJourneymanAuson
GuardianNeomarMan36ArmourerMetalsmith---Neomar
GuardianNotagenDwarf6550ArmourerMetalsmithExpertGeewiz
GuardianOdhrulfMan14Historian------Odhrulf
GuardianOmgtankDwarf40Armourer------Razamataz
GuardianOrodrinMan85ArmourerMetalsmithArtisanOrodrin
GuardianOthoroDwarf31---------Corruo
GuardianOxuzasDwarf659---------Oldwarhorse
GuardianPhiliosDwarf65Explorer------Erusmith
GuardianPhusionDwarf60ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateSpheron
GuardianProvorinDwarf52ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateProviaroc
GuardianQuennyaElf100ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterElbo007
GuardianQuimbeardDwarf65Armourer------Blacktain
GuardianRahulbrytMan43---------Rahulbryt
GuardianRanoreMan27Armourer------Thurindore
GuardianReaksaMan40TinkerJewellerInitiateReaska
GuardianRichthalionMan756---------Richard3855
GuardianRigabosiDwarf1003ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterRiga
GuardianRiggerDwarf32ArmsmanMetalsmithGrand MasterRiggs
GuardianRizardoHobbit24TinkerCookGrand MasterSpumco
GuardianSalaheldinDwarf22TinkerJewellerInitiateCristopher
GuardianScawburMan35ArmourerMetalsmithApprenticeScawbur
GuardianSemogadHobbit100ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateSemogad
GuardianSentankDwarf75Armourer------Fetro
GuardianSeregionHobbit42ArmsmanWeaponsmithArtisanDregored
GuardianShieldlessMan17ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateBowless
GuardianSlappedMan8Armourer------Clap
GuardianStarhammerDwarf51HistorianScholarExpertHammer
GuardianStonehgardDwarf24Armourer------Stoneking
GuardianSwiixelMan35ExplorerWoodworkerApprenticeSwiixel
GuardianTenfeetHobbit8TinkerJewellerInitiateFrawda
GuardianThogmalinDwarf8ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateThogmalin
GuardianThoridoraDwarf78ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterHilferth
GuardianThroriliDwarf75YeomanCookMasterBrethanna
GuardianTokarDwarf18---------Vergrim
GuardianTolbogDwarf41ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateMaltene
GuardianTomorinDwarf95ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterTomodan
GuardianTroubleaheadMan26ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateTroubleahead
GuardianTurgzabadDwarf36ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateIgnatious
GuardianTytahHobbit30Armourer---JourneymanTytah
GuardianUrweElf34ArmourerMetalsmithApprenticeQuasit
GuardianVarickDwarf41HistorianScholarMasterJas
GuardianVivacielElf15Tinker------Ceathuil
GuardianVonPanzarskalleDwarf90WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterChretien
GuardianWarbeamMan44HistorianScholarApprenticeLaisidhiel
GuardianWardrocMan952---------Legoliam
GuardianWhiskyhatMan13Tinker------Penbrunost
GuardianWickhamMan75ArmsmanWeaponsmithMasterEthelian
GuardianWillathornMan11---------Sixfoot
GuardianWolfstarsDwarf26Armsman------Wolfstars
GuardianWuthradDwarf27Armourer------Wuthrad
GuardianZanineHobbit9Armourer------Gilmornimeth
GuardianZharwyn WinterheartHobbit100ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateZharwyn
HunterAdharin ThranedhuilElf32WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateDarondir
HunterAerolcastilElf28---------Aerongost
HunterAetheriondMan20WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateHellrider
HunterAiusthaElf52---------Reaska
HunterAliasElf72WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateAlias
HunterAllordoffillonMan75ArmsmanWeaponsmithApprenticeBigal
HunterAlmagielElf42WoodsmanWeaponsmithApprenticeGummi
HunterAlthironElf25Woodsman------Rambli
HunterAmonostElf100Armsman------Amonost
HunterAnadrienMan65115WoodsmanTailorArtisanAnamareth
HunterAngaldusElf46---------Angaldus
HunterAobethMan10Yeoman------Odhrulf
HunterAranmarElf49ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterTomodan
HunterArewnollothElf22ExplorerScholarExpertArwenoloth
HunterArihaelElf56Explorer------Taris
HunterArlaisElf57WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterSpumco
HunterArthorodElf67Explorer------Arthorod
HunterArumelElf14Woodsman------Elleryn
HunterArviellElf100ArmourerMetalsmithArtisanRachellsophiaa
HunterAsherondElf1004WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterAsh
HunterAsilfaraMan65Explorer------Sixfoot
HunterAstraethElf10---------Equi
HunterAureliiMan78ExplorerTailorGrand MasterAurelii
HunterAxominMan43Explorer------Axomin
HunterAyrwynElf40---------Loadstone
HunterAzhyra WinterheartHobbit51Armourer------Zharwyn
HunterBadBuckElf75---------BadBuck
HunterBargalasElf50---------Lorenzo
HunterBarraborElf25Explorer------Hallaran
HunterBearshirtMan40Woodsman------Charliek
HunterBelegtisElf65603ExplorerTailorInitiateBelegtis
HunterBernomMan33Armsman------Bernom
HunterBoionweElf855HistorianScholarGrand MasterBoio
HunterBowlessElf49ExplorerTailorInitiateBowless
HunterBregarosElf19---------Inca
HunterCandirasElf60HistorianScholarInitiateCandiras
HunterCandrilMan64---------Candril
HunterCaolasElf64WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateDaraphor
HunterCaradrurDwarf14ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateClanMacBledri
HunterCarambielElf14TinkerJewellerInitiateClanMacBledri
HunterCathlosElf25Woodsman------Cathdorad
HunterCatzbowElf100Explorer------Catzclaw
HunterCazaMan54WoodsmanWoodworkerJourneymanGeewiz
HunterCendrasElf68ExplorerTailorArtisanCendras
HunterCerindielElf45ExplorerTailor---Ledoux
HunterCharsiHobbit16Woodsman------Edwall
HunterChewlinDwarf83WoodsmanWoodworkerMasterChewlin
HunterCloughardHobbit1003ExplorerTailorGrand MasterCloughard666
HunterCrisrondElf30Woodsman------Cristopher
HunterCurvimarthMan22---------Curvimarth
HunterDalmontMan47ExplorerTailorApprenticeDalmont
HunterDangleberriHobbit20Explorer------Dangleberri
HunterDanirasElf654Explorer------Danair
HunterDargorberethElf37WoodsmanWoodworkerApprenticeDregored
HunterDavlolasElf862ExplorerTailorMasterDavlolas
HunterDeloronElf37---------Deloron
HunterDemiyaranElf80---WoodworkerJourneymanJazzwhatever
HunterDerrabornElf17---------Derromir
HunterDilirielElf75ExplorerTailorJourneymanDiliriel
HunterDinzElf16WoodsmanWoodworkerApprenticeKaven
HunterDoodeyMan754WoodsmanWoodworkerMasterDoodey
HunterDoukanMan95---WoodworkerApprenticeDoukan
HunterDraugelElf17---------Draug
HunterDrillbitMan60502ExplorerTailorApprenticeDrillbit
HunterDrodalElf40ExplorerWoodworkerInitiateDrorink
HunterDubwinDwarf30ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateBoramun
HunterDunderbowMan56---------Dunder
HunterEagelMan75WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateEagel
HunterEaruldurElf91Woodsman------Escotia
HunterEfenraedMan33Yeoman------Olaphyra
HunterEladrielleElf34Explorer------Auson
HunterEldetharMan72Woodsman------Cathden
HunterEldrinnElf65ExplorerTailorExpertEldrinn
HunterElendriaElf951ExplorerTailorGrand MasterJas
HunterElendriannMan14YeomanWoodworkerInitiateJas
HunterElglasMan50Armsman------Elglas
HunterElnapthalionElf23Woodsman------Elnapthalione
HunterElrondirrElf956---------Elrondirr
HunterElthaliondorElf856TinkerJewellerGrand MasterElthaliondor
HunterElthallasElf23Explorer------Midian36
HunterElthayaElf12Explorer------Elth
HunterElvithalionElf16Woodsman------Elvirado
HunterEmelrienElf32ExplorerTailorInitiateEmeldriel
HunterEnceladasElf654ExplorerTailorArtisanEncelador
HunterEnnronMan58HistorianScholarJourneymanBMills
HunterEnthallionElf77ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterGlawar
HunterErndogElf10Woodsman------Erndog3
HunterErwayMan95WoodsmanWoodworkerArtisanErway
HunterEthelianElf75ExplorerTailorMasterEthelian
HunterFaiewynDwarf902WoodsmanWoodworkerExpertFaeiwen
HunterFalibarHobbit13Tinker------Falibar
HunterFalrowElf85---------Falrow
HunterFaradenHobbit1WoodsmanWoodworkerMasterMadiba
HunterFareatheonMan1003WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterLest
HunterFattyboiHobbit24ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterBoio
HunterFemilasElf16Armourer------Femilas
HunterFralfroHobbit7---------Brethanna
HunterFroobyElf56WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateJelboy
HunterFrumbleMan34WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateFrumble
HunterGalfumbelElf85WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterGlyth
HunterGalhalthirElf45WoodsmanWoodworker---Galhalthir
HunterGalythurionMan46WoodsmanWoodworkerArtisanGlyth
HunterGaramarElf95WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterBemardir
HunterGigibornElf75---------Gigiphant
HunterGildarodElf53WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateGildarod1
HunterGilendiaElf60ExplorerTailorArtisanGilendia
HunterGilmarkElf75ExplorerTailorExpertMarkras
HunterGilmornimethElf12Woodsman------Gilmornimeth
HunterGlorenvalBeorning61WoodsmanWoodworkerJourneymanSlappstick
HunterGlovirothElf49---------Gloviroth
HunterGomlaneElf60Gomlane
HunterGrantvenMan32Woodsman------Longmon
HunterGrimgardMan100WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterAnjin
HunterHalafesElf44---------Halafes
HunterHaldanusElf61WoodsmanWoodworkerArtisanGodric
HunterHaldiradanElf55WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateHaldir
HunterHanleyElf11Explorer------Hanley
HunterHavlarMan75ExplorerTailorApprenticeHavlar
HunterHilridoc StringpullerMan1007---------Hilridoc
HunterHirvolElf43Tinker------Hirvol
HunterHobbehodeHobbit655---------Oldwarhorse
HunterIaurcairElf952WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterIaurcair
HunterIcabodElf24ArmourerMetalsmith---Ignatious
HunterIfritaElf37HistorianScholarJourneymanRitzu
HunterIgnatiousElf954ExplorerTailorGrand MasterIgnatious
HunterIladrielElf63WoodsmanWoodworkerArtisanZokutina
HunterIlirielElf59Explorer------Amulet
HunterIllucianElf28WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateIllucian
HunterIntrepidusElf26Explorer------Intrepidus
HunterIruvielElf958WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterIruviel
HunterIthilamirMan45WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateIthilamir
HunterIthilcuarElf18---------Oranos
HunterJarolasElf10010WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterJarolas
HunterKaeganMan62ArmourerWoodworkerMasterKaegan
HunterKaidelinElf56Woodsman------Kaidelin
HunterKallibanElf52Woodsman------Empiremonkey
HunterKemwerMan65Kemwer
HunterKinxHobbit34WoodsmanWoodworkerApprenticeLeojake
HunterKloeteElf651207HistorianScholarArtisanKloete
HunterKokipooElf28YeomanCookInitiateHellrider
HunterKoosunElf24Woodsman------Amnyl
HunterLaisidhielElf6410ExplorerTailorArtisanLaisidhiel
HunterLasborglinElf45ExplorerTailorMasterLasborglin
HunterLeafspinnerElf68ExplorerTailorMasterLeafspinner
HunterLelaniElf6575Explorer------Lelani
HunterLenedElf16---------Braignir
HunterLithiniaElf51ExplorerTailorArtisanLithinia
HunterLledriElf51ExplorerTailorInitiateClanMacBledri
HunterLletyaElf21Woodsman------Finlass
HunterLlywendirElf6150ExplorerTailorApprenticeLlywendir
HunterLyndallElf752ExplorerTailorApprenticeLyndall
HunterMalteneElf67---------Maltene
HunterMarewynMan58WoodsmanWoodworkerArtisanMarewyn
HunterMelheilosElf75TinkerJewellerMasterBrethanna
HunterMellinwynstargazerElf100HistorianScholarGrand MasterMellinwynstargazer
HunterMoobaKMan35---------Aeola
HunterMoonliteElf95ExplorerTailorGrand MasterAidulin
HunterMoruiMan32Woodsman------Ilseth
HunterMorwellenElf46Explorer------Godric
HunterMycrosoftMan25---------Penbrunost
HunterNathanyulElf100WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterLathanyul
HunterNessasElf6110WoodsmanWoodworkerArtisanTrickstey
HunterNfingersElf65125YeomanCookArtisan9Fingers
HunterNiminotElf85YeomanCookMasterNiminot
HunterNimnuradElf30ExplorerTailorInitiateNimnurad
HunterNingalrodMan13Explorer------Rayfong
HunterObbElf25Explorer------Tawny
HunterOderinElf63WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterOderin
HunterOdogandorHobbit18Armsman------Piopio2001
HunterOplathinElf855---------Oplathin
HunterPandzaElf21---------Kordor
HunterPanweElf60ExplorerTailorArtisanLithras
HunterPeppeMan956ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterMessyR
HunterPewpewlolMan40---------Pewpewlol
HunterPirouetteElf25---------Reaska
HunterProviarocHobbit100WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterProviaroc
HunterQasiElf956WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterRasic
HunterQueredanMan651TinkerJewellerExpertQueredan
HunterRazamatazElf75WoodsmanWoodworkerExpertRazamataz
HunterRicholasElf656TinkerJewellerArtisanRichard3855
HunterRigawebMan55WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterRiga
HunterRigrondElf64Explorer------Riggs
HunterRoganjoshElf60ExplorerTailorArtisanFrawda
HunterRorellethElf20Woodsman------Rorelleth
HunterRothlasElf211Woodsman------Rothlas
HunterRuzgarElf651502WoodsmanWoodworkerArtisanRuzgar
HunterSashaianElf69110WoodsmanWoodworkerArtisanSashaian
HunterShmooMan651202ExplorerTailorArtisanShmoo
HunterSimrienElf701505Explorer------Simrien
HunterSkaredykatElf754TinkerJewellerMasterSkaredykat
HunterSloppylasHobbit76WoodsmanWoodworkerArtisanSloppylas
HunterSquirleDwarf1005HistorianWeaponsmithGrand MasterSquirle
HunterSquirlleleDwarf50---------Squirle
HunterStonedagainHobbit32ExplorerTailorInitiateStonedagain
HunterSuetoniusMan75WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateSuetonius
HunterSuperLemonHazeMan34Tinker------SuperLemonHaze
HunterSvengmirMan27Historian---JourneymanSvengmir
HunterSvenianaElf29Woodsman---JourneymanSvengmir
HunterSyndyElf43Explorer------Syndelle
HunterTaliesanMan21Tinker------Albann
HunterTawnyMan61Explorer------Tawny
HunterTeppisElf65WoodsmanWoodworkerArtisanMagia
HunterTharandyrElf28WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateTharandyr
HunterTheokilesMan85WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterTheokiles
HunterThrofroHobbit61Armsman------Throfro
HunterThurindoreElf15Woodsman------Thurindore
HunterTiathElf32Explorer------Arenna
HunterTilvinarElf100WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterPod
HunterTinuellaElf48ExplorerTailorExpertLaisidhiel
HunterToldhemMan43WoodsmanWoodworkerExpertToldhem
HunterTongorElf51ArmsmanWeaponsmithJourneymanTongor
HunterTorielElf100WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterElbo007
HunterTrandurilElf34TinkerTailorInitiateYoupayiwillheal
HunterTryggiDwarf15Historian------Brethanna
HunterTyralisElf51WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateTyralis
HunterUdhrinElf41WoodsmanWoodworkerExpertGlawar
HunterValeanaElf18Woodsman------Valeana
HunterVarikkDwarf24Explorer------Fellhammer
HunterVastyMan78WoodsmanWoodworkerArtisanVasty
HunterVergrimHobbit30---------Vergrim
HunterVladymyrElf64---------Vladymyr
HunterVolliMan65605Armsman------Volli
HunterVordonHobbit24Woodsman------Vordon
HunterWheelbrowMan100HistorianScholarGrand MasterSunbin
HunterWillifredMan36Reverant
HunterWillwenElf751WoodsmanWoodworkerExpertWillwen
HunterWolfsElf65Woodsman------Wolfstars
HunterYeagerMan75ExplorerTailorExpertYeager
HunterYilwyna WinterheartElf72WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateZharwyn
HunterZhilnasHobbit65HistorianScholarJourneymanZhira
HunterZyriaElf22---------Zyria
Lore-masterAlimMan58ExplorerTailorArtisanMarewyn
Lore-masterAnamaraloraMan35---------Anamareth
Lore-masterAndandunElf33TinkerJewellerInitiateAndandun
Lore-masterAranion ShadowhunterMan858ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterAranion
Lore-masterArawannMan8---------Elleryn
Lore-masterArondireElf15---------Steelfist
Lore-masterAsherdorMan851TinkerJewellerGrand MasterAsh
Lore-masterAsilruwenElf66ExplorerTailorGrand MasterSixfoot
Lore-masterAurelliMan35Historian------Aurelii
Lore-masterBeccamaiMan64---------Beccamai
Lore-masterBelornorMan63TinkerJewellerApprenticeHallaran
Lore-masterBigalMan15Explorer------Bigal
Lore-masterBoiowenElf79ExplorerTailorGrand MasterBoio
Lore-masterBuruglaMan84HistorianScholarMasterEsiwmas
Lore-masterChirpElf6Historian------Clap
Lore-masterChozenMan25Armsman------Fetro
Lore-masterCruzcampoMan6560HistorianScholarArtisanCruzcampo
Lore-masterDaevahMan62HistorianScholarMasterQuasit
Lore-masterDaghdhaElf23ExplorerTailorJourneymanSparhafoc
Lore-masterDaniellMan61TinkerJewellerArtisanJas
Lore-masterDarondir TalafainElf85HistorianScholarGrand MasterDarondir
Lore-masterDavabornDwarf29---------Davtona
Lore-masterDavarlaesElf6WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateDavarl
Lore-masterDerredMan29TinkerJewellerArtisanDerromir
Lore-masterDipairElf11---------Ardesh
Lore-masterDraebsnilremMan70HistorianScholarGrand MasterIgnatious
Lore-masterEllorneaElf75TinkerJewellerMasterEllornea
Lore-masterElminstaElf100HistorianScholarGrand MasterElbo007
Lore-masterElnaptMan31HistorianScholarInitiateElnapthalione
Lore-masterElnaptelElf10Historian------Elnapthalione
Lore-masterElrondasElf59Elrondas
Lore-masterElvitheraElf14Historian------Elvirado
Lore-masterEmelwenElf1004HistorianScholarGrand MasterEmeldriel
Lore-masterEnceladorElf10012HistorianScholarGrand MasterEncelador
Lore-masterEnthorfienElf43---------Oplathin
Lore-masterEstenionElf812002ExplorerTailorApprenticeWanderingElf
Lore-masterEvensongElf43Explorer------Tawny
Lore-masterFaelnitMan34ExplorerTailorApprenticeFaelnir
Lore-masterFalherostElf35HistorianScholarInitiateOlaphyra
Lore-masterFandrilgorElf52ExplorerTailorApprenticeWigdin
Lore-masterFarhilMan100ExplorerTailorMasterFarhil
Lore-masterFaywynMan65---------Sashaian
Lore-masterFindaithiElf6460Findaithi
Lore-masterFredMercMan23---------Sunbin
Lore-masterGalaniElf13Armourer------Iaurcair
Lore-masterGalvaerElf38---TailorInitiateGalvaer
Lore-masterGalythorElf76HistorianScholarGrand MasterGlyth
Lore-masterGandolfer Man10Yeoman------Arathorner
Lore-masterGeewizMan65120ExplorerTailorArtisanGeewiz
Lore-masterGlebeMan65ArmourerTailorInitiateGlebe
Lore-masterGlurfindolElf9510WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterMessyR
Lore-masterGodlessheathenMan20---------Godlessrot
Lore-masterGomstanMan60Gomlane
Lore-masterGreenjeanMan29Historian------Oldwarhorse
Lore-masterGrimdoullMan75---------BadBuck
Lore-masterHaldanasElf40HistorianScholarArtisanGodric
Lore-masterHattifnattElf7---------Rorelleth
Lore-masterHddesignMan1006ExplorerTailorMasterHddesigns
Lore-masterHesthanHobbit9---------Havlar
Lore-masterIluvitorMan21---TailorInitiateThourid
Lore-masterIonorgaelElf17Explorer------PppPlyr2
Lore-masterIorthadlienMan33TinkerJewellerInitiateIorthadlien
Lore-masterIsadorawynMan6565TinkerJewellerGrand MasterSimrien
Lore-masterJandumanElf7Tinker------Jandibli
Lore-masterJaralorienElf1003Armourer---Grand MasterJarolas
Lore-masterJelboyMan85HistorianScholarGrand MasterJelboy
Lore-masterKaboomusElf59TinkerJewellerArtisanKablamus
Lore-masterKathaariusMan856ExplorerTailorInitiateKathaarius
Lore-masterKimrondElf35ExplorerTailorMasterKimlas
Lore-masterKornakMan659HistorianScholarMasterKornak
Lore-masterKoteikaElf25TinkerJewellerInitiateWhiskarik
Lore-masterLaefDwarf53ExplorerTailorApprenticeLaef
Lore-masterLaniraelElf13Tinker------Taris
Lore-masterLarwaldMan85HistorianScholarGrand MasterLarso
Lore-masterLegelglinElf23HistorianScholarInitiateSemogad
Lore-masterLegoliamMan754---------Legoliam
Lore-masterLillabruostMan33YeomanTailorInitiateSlappstick
Lore-masterLitherioanMan65---------Dunder
Lore-masterLithrasElf954HistorianScholarGrand MasterLithras
Lore-masterLongstaffElf916HistorianScholarGrand MasterLongstaff
Lore-masterLoremlinMan30---------Wardelin
Lore-masterLorethiaElf12Explorer------Amatrix
Lore-masterLreeElf17Woodsman------Lree
Lore-masterMaedylMan18---------Maedyl
Lore-masterMaethonElf39---------Gloviroth
Lore-masterMagiaMan65HistorianScholarArtisanMagia
Lore-masterMahdrielElf7Woodsman------Laisidhiel
Lore-masterMedivarkElf46ExplorerTailorArtisanProcrasti
Lore-masterMercagressMan955TinkerJewellerGrand MasterMercagress
Lore-masterMirafelisMan95WoodsmanTailorExpertVasty
Lore-masterMissthrythMan29TinkerJewellerInitiateLaisidhiel
Lore-masterMontgisardMan75YeomanCookMasterReiynald
Lore-masterMoonthrythMan95TinkerJewellerGrand MasterAidulin
Lore-masterMornaturElf71TinkerJewellerGrand MasterChretien
Lore-masterMusgarthMan65---------Maltene
Lore-masterNakriasMan51YeomanCookGrand MasterFelker
Lore-masterNandallarElf100TinkerJewellerGrand MasterBemardir
Lore-masterOldhamerMan33TinkerJewellerGrand MasterAlcaholic
Lore-masterOranosMan65120HistorianScholarArtisanOranos
Lore-masterOridionElf18Woodsman------Eledfond
Lore-masterPatientElf15Historian------Patient
Lore-masterPelwolfMan20Tinker------Finlass
Lore-masterPjoterMan35---------Pjoter
Lore-masterPollyanorElf60Pollwise
Lore-masterRahirrimMan32HistorianScholarInitiateEagel
Lore-masterRasicMan95ExplorerTailorGrand MasterRasic
Lore-masterRaskasseMan16WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateRaskasse
Lore-masterRekcartElf13---------Rekcart
Lore-masterRhioganeddElf24HistorianScholarGrand MasterSpumco
Lore-masterRigaMan1008ExplorerTailorGrand MasterRiga
Lore-masterRilmothElf21TinkerJewellerJourneymanRilmoth
Lore-masterRitsuElf65120TinkerJewellerArtisanRitzu
Lore-masterRodderLoreMan63652ExplorerTailorArtisanBullet2Hart
Lore-masterRodryth WinterheartMan71HistorianScholarInitiateZharwyn
Lore-masterRoldorElf26HistorianScholarArtisanTrymgar
Lore-masterSashanorElf32Explorer------Sashaian
Lore-masterSatnavMan1002Explorer------Satnav
Lore-masterSeinorDwarf67HistorianScholarGrand MasterGlawar
Lore-masterSevellanMan59HistorianScholarApprenticeRafira
Lore-masterShaobornElf23Explorer------Shao
Lore-masterSofra*Man33WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateDanair
Lore-masterSunbinElf100ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterSunbin
Lore-masterTarduiMan42WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateArontae
Lore-masterTheofeldMan56Woodsman------Amonost
Lore-masterThordulMan11---------Thordran
Lore-masterThothamonMan14---------Thothamon
Lore-masterThranwoodMan5---------Hilridoc
Lore-masterThurandirElf100HistorianScholarGrand MasterAnjin
Lore-masterTinumorelElf85HistorianScholarMasterBrethanna
Lore-masterTomoricMan85ExplorerTailorGrand MasterTomodan
Lore-masterTriggeryElf9513HistorianScholarGrand MasterTriggery
Lore-masterUldaraenElf1007HistorianScholarGrand MasterEscotia
Lore-masterUlnillarElf33WoodsmanWoodworkerApprenticeWilwalda
Lore-masterVampiroMan35Yeoman------Belegtis
Lore-masterWaltringhamMan31HistorianScholarJourneymanAuson
Lore-masterWierdalMan15Historian------Penbrunost
Lore-masterWolfgarrMan8Historian------Fellhammer
Lore-masterWulfhardMan26TinkerJewellerInitiateProviaroc
Lore-masterYadiMan100---------Squirle
Lore-masterZorrowenElf28HistorianScholarInitiateDregored
MinstrelAesclepiusElf28HistorianScholarArtisanSparhafoc
MinstrelAidulinElf952WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterAidulin
MinstrelAlarricHobbit29Yeoman------Fellhammer
MinstrelAlcaholicMan52YeomanTailorMasterAlcaholic
MinstrelAljeskburMan6---------Aljeskeda
MinstrelAlonnaHobbit59Explorer------Alonna
MinstrelAmanecerElf65120TinkerJewellerArtisanAmanecer
MinstrelAmieaElf65HistorianScholarArtisanJas
MinstrelAnamarethElf651505ArmsmanWoodworkerArtisanAnamareth
MinstrelAndalthienMan14Yeoman------Andalthien
MinstrelAnjinDwarf1004ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterAnjin
MinstrelArderoinDwarf36---------Arderoin
MinstrelArphyMan95109HistorianScholarGrand MasterArphy
MinstrelArthuzMan53YeomanCookInitiateArtonath
MinstrelArwenyeElf85---------Arwenye
MinstrelAthithMan23Explorer------Athith
MinstrelAtwaElf16---------Edwall
MinstrelAustingHobbit21Explorer---InitiateSemogad
MinstrelBermaraHobbit95ExplorerTailorGrand MasterBemardir
MinstrelBerwellMan26Woodsman------Fetro
MinstrelBiunaHobbit24---------Pewpewlol
MinstrelBledwenElf19WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateClanMacBledri
MinstrelBoddhiHobbit65YeomanCookJourneymanBoddhi
MinstrelBoiowingElf58TinkerJewellerGrand MasterBoio
MinstrelCalitheranorElf6555Calitheranor
MinstrelCandarElf10---------Eledfond
MinstrelCaruthElf66TinkerJewellerGrand MasterHilferth
MinstrelCassandravibekeMan54ExplorerTailorApprenticeCassandravibeke
MinstrelCathdowenMan41ExplorerTailorInitiateCathdorad
MinstrelCelairElf16Tinker------Celair
MinstrelChasminDwarf872TinkerCookGrand MasterChasarah
MinstrelChavettaHobbit651456---------Picaroon
MinstrelCinnebarElf65ExplorerTailorArtisanCinnebar
MinstrelClapHobbit85WoodsmanWoodworkerJourneymanClap
MinstrelCruzmondHobbit17---------Cruzcampo
MinstrelCurvimorthElf7---------Curvimarth
MinstrelDaglinnirDwarf31Explorer------Dag
MinstrelDaimonosMan54HistorianScholarExpertHellrider
MinstrelDalundorHobbit47---------Deloron
MinstrelDandoreMan10011WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterDandore
MinstrelDanirHobbit22---------Danair
MinstrelDeejayMan41TinkerJewellerApprenticeGeewiz
MinstrelDerulMan52YeomanCookExpertLithras
MinstrelDoctorbaldinMan51Explorer------Doctorbaldin
MinstrelDoctorwuzzElf56TinkerCookArtisanWuzzwise
MinstrelDrogoricHobbit655Yeoman------Dunder
MinstrelDunderhealzHobbit29WoodsmanWoodworkerApprenticeDunder
MinstrelEillonMan1007HistorianScholarInitiateEillon
MinstrelElberethenElf30---------Candiras
MinstrelElendorilElf28---------Arthanor
MinstrelElimea WinterheartHobbit41Tinker------Zharwyn
MinstrelElnapthaHobbit27TinkerJewellerInitiateElnapthalione
MinstrelElphiaHobbit52TinkerCookArtisanMarewyn
MinstrelElpisDwarf764HistorianScholarInitiateLecetius
MinstrelElromusicMan957---------Elrondirr
MinstrelElvidoraHobbit34Yeoman------Elvirado
MinstrelEmelodyHobbit100YeomanCookGrand MasterEmeldriel
MinstrelEmerhalHobbit65120---------Emerhal
MinstrelEmerylHobbit17---------Maedyl
MinstrelEncelesteElf954YeomanCookGrand MasterEncelador
MinstrelEnthalasElf29ExplorerTailorInitiateEnthalas
MinstrelErhamHobbit46ArmourerMetalsmithApprenticeHavlar
MinstrelEricFaustHobbit95ExplorerTailorGrand MasterSunbin
MinstrelEscaliaElf100TinkerJewellerGrand MasterElbo007
MinstrelFalquoHobbit64Explorer------Falquo
MinstrelFarahnoHobbit14Farahno
MinstrelFeladanthoriDwarf39TinkerJewellerGrand MasterDregored
MinstrelFetonHobbit25---------Fetro
MinstrelFilterHeadzElf41ExplorerTailorInitiateFilterHeadz
MinstrelFinnindorElf35Yeoman------Finindor
MinstrelFllorenceMan6540Pollwise
MinstrelFlowerdewHobbit54Explorer------Tawny
MinstrelFrewdoHobbit22Armourer------Laisidhiel
MinstrelGironimoDwarf20Tinker------Gironimo
MinstrelGoogsHobbit825ExplorerTailorGrand MasterTriggery
MinstrelGwellHobbit56ExplorerTailorJourneymanIaurcair
MinstrelHaelenaHobbit19Historian------Haelena
MinstrelHamgaardHobbit14Explorer------Waylander101
MinstrelHarpjeHobbit37Explorer------Saxagorn
MinstrelHealeyHobbit13TinkerJeweller---Galhalthir
MinstrelHeallordElf75TinkerJewellerMasterHeallord
MinstrelHealoniDwarf35---------Maltene
MinstrelHenwaruMan46TinkerJewellerArtisanGodric
MinstrelHuppyHobbit37Explorer------Huppy
MinstrelIergaHobbit75YeomanCookInitiateGlawar
MinstrelIgthalionElf20---------Ignatious
MinstrelIladrianMan28Zokutina
MinstrelIlladrielElf75TinkerJewellerExpertArontae
MinstrelIncarasElf59TinkerJewellerInitiateInca
MinstrelInstrumentlessElf23YeomanCookInitiateBowless
MinstrelIoromirMan95---------Elronddddd
MinstrelIronmaidenHobbit16---------Sashaian
MinstrelJaggabombHobbit74ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateKpNigrini
MinstrelJanderpHobbit41Explorer------Jandibli
MinstrelJogidocHobbit48Belegtis
MinstrelKablamusDwarf75HistorianScholarArtisanKablamus
MinstrelKalstenDwarf1Tinker------Iorthadlien
MinstrelKaroeHobbit100---------Squirle
MinstrelKerawynMan29---TailorArtisanRitzu
MinstrelKhoreimDwarf75TinkerJewellerMasterKhoreim
MinstrelKimdallElf30HistorianScholarExpertKimlas
MinstrelKnasbollDwarf95TinkerJewellerGrand MasterChretien
MinstrelLanarethElf857ExplorerTailorMasterLanareth
MinstrelLangarHobbit35Gomlane
MinstrelLarsoHobbit1005ExplorerTailorGrand MasterLarso
MinstrelLassiraHobbit21WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateLassira
MinstrelLeafstringsHobbit10Yeoman------Leafspinner
MinstrelLenassaHobbit43Woodsman------Lenassa
MinstrelLevindaHobbit325---------Levinda
MinstrelLibriDwarf52---------Equi
MinstrelLilleyElf32HistorianScholarMasterProcrasti
MinstrelLimerethElf34Tinker------Cathden
MinstrelLirielwen Elf85HistorianScholarGrand MasterAmaelamin
MinstrelLirynielElf50TinkerJewellerGrand MasterAurelii
MinstrelLlukeMan20Historian------Finlass
MinstrelLutenHobbit18---------Luten
MinstrelLyramiDwarf9---------Windural
MinstrelMagusimagMan43ExplorerTailorGrand MasterMagwe
MinstrelMaryylouMan55TinkerCookMasterFenworthy
MinstrelMeridurHobbit6575HistorianScholarArtisanLelani
MinstrelMewsikMan42ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateFrawda
MinstrelMiraculisMan95---------Vasty
MinstrelMithlaHobbit50---------Falrow
MinstrelMulthMan85WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterBrethanna
MinstrelMylinHobbit46YeomanCookArtisanTrymgar
MinstrelNatuMan65ExplorerTailorArtisanMagia
MinstrelNeamlynHobbit41ExplorerTailorJourneymanNeamlyn
MinstrelNeldoreth ShadowhunterElf805ExplorerTailorApprenticeAranion
MinstrelNicholilElf65120HistorianScholarMasterSimrien
MinstrelNikkynovaHobbit33Explorer------Nikkynova
MinstrelNinhirdorElf78---------Longstaff
MinstrelNyphielElf16---------Saphide
MinstrelOderinmaElf1001ArmourerTailorGrand MasterOderin
MinstrelOlboHobbit85TinkerCookApprenticeDalgi
MinstrelPerigandHobbit37BadBuck
MinstrelPipoc Hobbit52YeomanCookInitiateDavlolas
MinstrelPipricMan7---------BMills
MinstrelPipwilHobbit1006Historian------Amonost
MinstrelPluckiDwarf6265HistorianScholarInitiateDrowsi
MinstrelProvadanElf33HistorianScholarInitiateProviaroc
MinstrelQasicElf95YeomanCookGrand MasterRasic
MinstrelRainsMan25TinkerCookInitiateHammer
MinstrelRensarmaraHobbit1006TinkerJewellerGrand MasterRensarmara
MinstrelRigabonbonsHobbit33TinkerJewellerGrand MasterRiga
MinstrelRigadocHobbit60YeomanCookGrand MasterRiga
MinstrelRiggorElf38HistorianScholarMasterRiggs
MinstrelRimurinElf63WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateOlaphyra
MinstrelRosieyHobbit956ExplorerTailorExpertEsiwmas
MinstrelRunhelmMan591---------Runbo
MinstrelSalereanMan432Historian------Doomstone
MinstrelSasinaHobbit21YeomanCookInitiateCorruo
MinstrelSavurazElf655---------Oldwarhorse
MinstrelSemalaMan22Woodsman------Semogad
MinstrelSeminkDwarf15ExplorerTailorInitiateSemogad
MinstrelSinghaHobbit26Reverant
MinstrelSisbraHobbit42Yeoman------Rorelleth
MinstrelSixfootHobbit1002TinkerJewellerGrand MasterSixfoot
MinstrelSklirgHobbit35---------Sklirg
MinstrelSlabbeHobbit30Abrecan
MinstrelSlayerdocHobbit50Tinker------Slayerdoc
MinstrelSpearingHobbit100ExplorerWoodworkerGrand MasterRiga
MinstrelSpumcoHobbit78TinkerJewellerGrand MasterSpumco
MinstrelStefalinDwarf75Armourer---ApprenticeStefalin
MinstrelSuiladmelonElf32---------Opohmimli
MinstrelThragriDwarf25---------Davarl
MinstrelThrofrolvaHobbit61TinkerJewellerJourneymanThrofro
MinstrelThuffoHobbit11Explorer------Thuffo
MinstrelThuringadMan7---------Semogad
MinstrelTobeliaHobbit31WoodsmanWoodworkerJourneymanAuson
MinstrelTomodocHobbit95HistorianScholarGrand MasterTomodan
MinstrelTrescoHobbit50TinkerJewellerApprenticeLaisidhiel
MinstrelTrubaduuriHobbit39---------Trubaduuri
MinstrelTrubeiaMan1004HistorianScholarArtisanHilridoc
MinstrelTykaraElf10010TinkerCookGrand MasterEscotia
MinstrelVallettaElf20Explorer------Valletta
MinstrelVinomanHobbit65120TinkerJewellerArtisanVinoman
MinstrelWigWagWongDwarf100---------Hddesigns
MinstrelWisteriaeHobbit65TinkerJewellerApprenticeWisteriae
MinstrelXenthiaHobbit15Tinker------Onemagicdaddy
MinstrelYoupayiwillhealHobbit14---------Youpayiwillheal
Rune-keeperAbharielElf6010TinkerCookArtisanLaisidhiel
Rune-keeperAeormurDwarf15Tinker------Aeormur
Rune-keeperAethalasElf35Explorer------Lelani
Rune-keeperAiuleDwarf11TinkerJewellerJourneymanSparhafoc
Rune-keeperAlastuirElf75HistorianScholarMasterLest
Rune-keeperAldhurElf25ExplorerTailorInitiateAldhur
Rune-keeperAllathornElf29Tinker------Allathorn
Rune-keeperAmalethElf22Amadevs
Rune-keeperAnafansiDwarf32Explorer------Anamareth
Rune-keeperAridilaElf85ExplorerTailorGrand MasterWill
Rune-keeperAsherinDwarf1002ExplorerTailorGrand MasterAsh
Rune-keeperAtheriusElf100ExplorerTailorGrand MasterHellrider
Rune-keeperAwyrlynElf12Tinker------Haelena
Rune-keeperAyrielElf80---------Escotia
Rune-keeperAzgrimmDwarf75Historian------Fellhammer
Rune-keeperBancofoneElf20---------Ceathuil
Rune-keeperBoiodinDwarf956WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterBoio
Rune-keeperBonorinDwarf6590---------Elendorion
Rune-keeperCaronelleElf958ArmsmanWeaponsmithMasterChig
Rune-keeperCerthasdagnirElf20---------Ignatious
Rune-keeperChangerDwarf8Explorer------Clap
Rune-keeperChewlothElf14Armsman------Chewlin
Rune-keeperCorruoDwarf20TinkerJewellerInitiateCorruo
Rune-keeperCrelidirElf30---------Steelfist
Rune-keeperCuddiliDwarf65Historian------Sashaian
Rune-keeperDanradirElf623Tinker------Danair
Rune-keeperDarsiDwarf66ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterSpumco
Rune-keeperDazedDwarf59HistorianScholarJourneymanGeewiz
Rune-keeperDoomstoneElf856Explorer------Doomstone
Rune-keeperDouthalionElf15---------Doukan
Rune-keeperDrombergDwarf75Explorer------Glawar
Rune-keeperDrudalinDwarf853ExplorerTailorMasterBrethanna
Rune-keeperEagalasElf28Explorer------Eagel
Rune-keeperEdgrimDwarf9---------Edwall
Rune-keeperElectricoElf61HistorianScholarExpertExplosiv
Rune-keeperElendriannaElf51TinkerJewellerInitiateJas
Rune-keeperElimbionElf11Tinker------Julli
Rune-keeperEllamariellaElf753TinkerJewellerInitiateWillwen
Rune-keeperElluvielElf85TinkerJewellerGrand MasterAmaelamin
Rune-keeperElmithnostElf1006TinkerJewellerApprenticeAmonost
Rune-keeperElnapElf37ExplorerTailorInitiateElnapthalione
Rune-keeperElrohonnElf854---------Elrondirr
Rune-keeperElvithorinDwarf100ExplorerTailorGrand MasterElvirado
Rune-keeperElvithriaelElf7---------Elvirado
Rune-keeperEmeldisElf58ExplorerTailorGrand MasterEmeldriel
Rune-keeperEmelianElf23ExplorerTailorInitiateEmeldriel
Rune-keeperEmukeElf66ExplorerTailorApprenticeIruviel
Rune-keeperErebrielElf24Tinker------Erebriel
Rune-keeperErethhElf56TinkerJewellerMasterRiga
Rune-keeperEstelanorMan47HistorianScholarApprenticeAidulin
Rune-keeperEthrildrosElf10---------Brethanna
Rune-keeperFalimendElf851TinkerJewellerGrand MasterFalrow
Rune-keeperFarodonnElf51Explorer------Farodinn
Rune-keeperFedhirElf73ExplorerJewellerInitiateFedhir
Rune-keeperFlemianElf34Lludvigh
Rune-keeperFlintfirebeardDwarf22---------Eldrinn
Rune-keeperGaladrosElf35ExplorerTailorArtisanGodric
Rune-keeperGathrildienElf23Armourer------Rensarmara
Rune-keeperGerthDwarf19Woodsman------Taris
Rune-keeperGilriathElf73---------Oplathin
Rune-keeperGloinssonDwarf32Reverant
Rune-keeperGlothyinDwarf21TinkerJewellerInitiateSemogad
Rune-keeperGlythindorElf65ExplorerTailorInitiateGlyth
Rune-keeperGlythorinDwarf52Explorer------Glyth
Rune-keeperGonralinDwarf75---------BadBuck
Rune-keeperGonturaElf49Explorer------Frawda
Rune-keeperGwaidhisElf25Armourer------Iaurcair
Rune-keeperGwindalasElf65120ExplorerTailorArtisanGwindalas
Rune-keeperHalladinElf9---------Derungorm
Rune-keeperHaradionElf12Explorer------Glawar
Rune-keeperHelynElf81Explorer------Helyn
Rune-keeperHilarethElf76---------Hilridoc
Rune-keeperHrotgerDwarf52YeomanCookInitiateOpohmimli
Rune-keeperIpsloreElf97ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterSunbin
Rune-keeperIthrilasElf50Yeoman------Theokiles
Rune-keeperJardolirinDwarf1007TinkerJewellerGrand MasterJarolas
Rune-keeperJaysornElf20Explorer------Jas
Rune-keeperJogbornElf18---------Belegtis
Rune-keeperKaiariElf20---------Kaidelin
Rune-keeperKainiElf32TinkerJewellerInitiateKaini
Rune-keeperKatrielaElf651202TinkerJewellerArtisanBullet2Hart
Rune-keeperKazildorDwarf24Historian------Kazildor
Rune-keeperKieyannaElf100TinkerJewellerGrand MasterElbo007
Rune-keeperKiirarElf27Oranos
Rune-keeperKilgulDwarf34ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterBemardir
Rune-keeperKimlassElf85TinkerJewellerMasterKimlas
Rune-keeperKlohlasElf50---ScholarArtisanEmpiremonkey
Rune-keeperKollvidiDwarf78ExplorerTailorArtisanSuthman
Rune-keeperKolumboDwarf752YeomanCookMasterHeallord
Rune-keeperKorraElf45YeomanCookApprenticeGamewalker
Rune-keeperLathrondElf32Gomlane
Rune-keeperLeafkeeperDwarf25Historian------Leafspinner
Rune-keeperLecetiusElf958YeomanTailorInitiateLecetius
Rune-keeperLefinElf7Tinker------Thurindore
Rune-keeperLibeathElf24---------Braignir
Rune-keeperLillyalElf34HistorianScholarInitiateBigal
Rune-keeperLimielElf15---------Solocaure
Rune-keeperLindrlasElf65601ExplorerTailorArtisanLindriel
Rune-keeperLisarienElf95WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterSixfoot
Rune-keeperLoadstoneDwarf65Tinker------Loadstone
Rune-keeperLycynDwarf11Iaurcair
Rune-keeperLyndrian WinterheartElf65TinkerJewellerInitiateZharwyn
Rune-keeperMaeonElf635TinkerJewellerJourneymanMaeon
Rune-keeperMaeyanElf752006ArmourerMetalsmithMasterMaeyan
Rune-keeperMagweElf85ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterMagwe
Rune-keeperMaraidinDwarf32---------Maraidin
Rune-keeperMarkrasElf22Tinker------Markras
Rune-keeperMereniverElf50---------Arontae
Rune-keeperMiraloinDwarf21---------Vasty
Rune-keeperMizoreElf34---WeaponsmithJourneymanRitzu
Rune-keeperNaenethElf37TinkerJewellerInitiateNaeneth
Rune-keeperNasfielElf44---------Cutiecake
Rune-keeperOderkDwarf44HistorianScholarGrand MasterOderin
Rune-keeperOgiDwarf65120---------Jogzimir
Rune-keeperOlaphyraElf1006TinkerJewellerExpertOlaphyra
Rune-keeperOlivelElf28---TailorApprenticeOlivel
Rune-keeperPenellirElf50---CookJourneymanPenellir
Rune-keeperPollwenMan55Pollwise
Rune-keeperPortigusDwarf746HistorianScholarMasterSkyrun
Rune-keeperRiarosElf28Explorer------Riaros
Rune-keeperRiggorinDwarf29TinkerJewellerArtisanRiggs
Rune-keeperRundunDwarf65Woodsman------Rundun
Rune-keeperRunoinDwarf67---------Runbo
Rune-keeperRunorinDwarf75TinkerJewellerMasterErusmith
Rune-keeperRuuneperiMan21Woodsman------Amatrix
Rune-keeperSaphideElf75TinkerJewellerMasterSaphide
Rune-keeperSarnielElf40YeomanCookJourneymanRafira
Rune-keeperSeichanElf100YeomanWoodworkerGrand MasterAurelii
Rune-keeperShmotellaMan25Shmoo
Rune-keeperSkorlinDwarf95ExplorerTailorGrand MasterAnjin
Rune-keeperSpurlondElf25TinkerJewellerInitiateToldhem
Rune-keeperStonebinderDwarf37Historian------Stoneking
Rune-keeperStonezDwarf37TinkerJewellerApprenticeKillalin
Rune-keeperSvendarElf24Tinker---JourneymanSvengmir
Rune-keeperSyndelleElf853TinkerJewellerApprenticeSyndelle
Rune-keeperTaleborElf85TinkerJewellerInitiateDavarl
Rune-keeperTalraenElf955YeomanCookExpertReaska
Rune-keeperTarfilElf27YeomanCookMasterSimrien
Rune-keeperTeslaaDwarf27ExplorerTailorJourneymanTeslaa
Rune-keeperTevildielMan53Explorer------Amulet
Rune-keeperTharenirElf14Historian------Darondir
Rune-keeperThelanisElf41Historian------Eledfond
Rune-keeperThoskriDwarf854TinkerJewellerGrand MasterThoskri
Rune-keeperThosoinDwarf48TinkerJewellerInitiateThosoin
Rune-keeperThowarDwarf32Explorer------Proviaroc
Rune-keeperTimnodDwarf40WoodsmanWoodworkerMasterAranion
Rune-keeperTjeerdDwarf100---------Squirle
Rune-keeperTomodirElf64WoodsmanWoodworkerGrand MasterTomodan
Rune-keeperVelarenElf19Tinker------Velareni
Rune-keeperVentuzDwarf21Explorer------Aeola
Rune-keeperWildleafElf65HistorianScholarGrand MasterCloughard666
Rune-keeperWyldarorDwarf18Tinker------Trymgar
Rune-keeperYsbridElf57HistorianScholarInitiateTawny
Rune-keeperZasiDwarf95TinkerJewellerGrand MasterRasic
Rune-keeperZuriellElf52Explorer------Areahya
WardenAbhamirMan60ArmsmanWoodworkerJourneymanLaisidhiel
WardenAlaidinMan25ExplorerTailorInitiateCristopher
WardenAllantrolMan23Explorer------Allantrol
WardenAnawaruMan18ArmourerMetalsmithInitiateAnamareth
WardenAndersmikaelMan39---------Candril
WardenAquiltasMan20Woodsman------Underdox
WardenAraduilMan55Tinker------Araduil
WardenAranandirMan12ExplorerTailorInitiateDarondir
WardenArchonistElf57---------Reaska
WardenArthoinHobbit1005YeomanCookGrand MasterArtonath
WardenAsilbrytMan60ArmsmanWeaponsmithExpertSixfoot
WardenAstraeanMan85---------Equi
WardenAthbrentMan37WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateHellrider
WardenAugustineMan75---WoodworkerMasterEthelian
WardenBalteyMan48ExplorerTailorMasterBemardir
WardenBoiorondElf52TinkerJewellerGrand MasterBoio
WardenBrancaleonMan20---------Lorenzo
WardenBregarondMan33Bregarond
WardenBrisellaMan36---------Steelfist
WardenCathlineMan43ArmsmanWeaponsmithApprenticeCathline
WardenCatzonfireMan9---------Catzclaw
WardenCenturianElf61Explorer------Suetonius
WardenCervezaMan19---------Cruzcampo
WardenCharliekHobbit44Armourer------Charliek
WardenCharlosElf95ArmsmanWeaponsmithExpertCharlos
WardenChretienMan95ExplorerTailorGrand MasterChretien
WardenCirnuirMan56Woodsman------Derungorm
WardenCirososMan22WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateCirosos
WardenCoveredMan6---------Clap
WardenCowellMan17Explorer------Belegtis
WardenCutharicMan85ArmsmanWeaponsmithGrand MasterBrethanna
WardenDavarlMan85ExplorerTailorGrand MasterDavarl
WardenDerungormElf755ExplorerTailorApprenticeDerungorm
WardenDhaericMan32Explorer------Dhaeric
WardenDominoeMan755ExplorerTailorJourneymanDominoe
WardenDroadanElf20YeomanTailorInitiateDrorink
WardenDroloricHobbit65---------Dunder
WardenEadwulfeMan33WoodsmanWoodworkerArtisanEadwulfe
WardenEagelbendechoMan6---------Eagel
WardenEdwallMan12Explorer------Edwall
WardenElaricMan31WoodsmanWoodworkerApprenticeElaric
WardenElldorynMan52ExplorerTailorInitiateElleryn
WardenElnapthalioMan23Explorer------Elnapthalione
WardenElomerMan75HistorianScholarMasterDavlolas
WardenElviricHobbit20Explorer------Elvirado
WardenEmelisHobbit34WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateEmeldriel
WardenEmelrianMan64WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateEmeldriel
WardenEncelionElf41Woodsman------Encelador
WardenEthladMan1008ExplorerTailorGrand MasterEillon
WardenEukaricMan33ExplorerTailorInitiateEukaric
WardenFalsahElf85YeomanTailorGrand MasterFalrow
WardenFarodiinnMan954HistorianScholarMasterFarodinn
WardenFathiganMan17Woodsman---JourneymanAsjar123
WardenFlorieMan60Florie
WardenGaladhadElf30Explorer------Godric
WardenGebentaHobbit20---------Brethanna
WardenGerbertHobbit27Explorer------Glawar
WardenGilthallasElf75---------BadBuck
WardenGlladysMan11Pollwise
WardenGrantmonMan20Explorer------Longmon
WardenGreyhaemMan854Woodsman------Escotia
WardenHamadasHobbit79HistorianScholarApprenticeTaris
WardenHenleflasElf65120WoodsmanWoodworkerArtisanHenleflas
WardenHerminaHobbit42---------Zharwyn
WardenJaraphonMan1006ExplorerTailorGrand MasterJarolas
WardenJasernMan27WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateJas
WardenJeorgoHobbit27TinkerCookArtisanAnjin
WardenJericMan35ArmourerMetalsmithInitiatePerico
WardenKalathornMan57TinkerJewellerArtisanDaraphor
WardenKalinrosMan29ExplorerTailorInitiateKalinros
WardenKlohadElf50Woodsman------Empiremonkey
WardenLamwolfMan50---------Anjin
WardenLanawulfMan75TinkerJewellerExpertLanareth
WardenLeafspitterMan10Armourer------Leafspinner
WardenLeonibasMan30TinkerCookApprenticeAmatrix
WardenLiagaMan85ExplorerTailorGrand MasterSunbin
WardenLuilionElf17Woodsman------Luilion
WardenMalfanasMan14Woodsman------Archolas
WardenMelfinaMan22Ritzu
WardenMiephorElf100TinkerJewellerGrand MasterSquirle
WardenMyrmmidonElf100ExplorerTailorGrand MasterElbo007
WardenNaruubMan27Woodsman------Naruub
WardenNathaniallMan25Woodsman------BMills
WardenNeoricMan24Explorer------Neoric
WardenNerioMan60---------Oranos
WardenNidmorMan69Explorer------Glawar
WardenNiruienElf65120Explorer------Niruien
WardenNobiggieHobbit6---------Elrondirr
WardenOderhilHobbit21Woodsman------Oderin
WardenOlmis KauhiaMan62TinkerJewellerArtisanUsva
WardenPammieMan85YeomanTailorArtisanJelboy
WardenPeruclesMan26Explorer------Perucles
WardenPootMan59ExplorerTailorJourneymanBlacktain
WardenProvingulElf23Explorer------Proviaroc
WardenRavenhareElf60ExplorerTailorArtisanTrickstey
WardenRavenleighElf20TinkerJeweller---Ravenleigh
WardenRenwilHobbit41ExplorerTailorJourneymanAmonost
WardenRodderWardMan65120ArmsmanWeaponsmithApprenticeBullet2Hart
WardenRyanarElf65902Armsman------Ryanar
WardenSamillMan33Samill
WardenSaravokMan95Kangaxx
WardenSarcomereElf17Armsman------Olaphyra
WardenSashrimMan30---------Sashaian
WardenSaxdorMan30---MetalsmithInitiateBulifin
WardenSemorasElf12---------Semogad
WardenSkryilingElf48---------Khalai
WardenSmemgrinHobbit60ExplorerTailorInitiateWilwalda
WardenSparhafocMan60WoodsmanWoodworkerJourneymanSparhafoc
WardenSpearlessMan17WoodsmanWoodworkerInitiateBowless
WardenTawaryaMan60---------Oplathin
WardenTheodwodMan24---------Theodwod
WardenThrofrouilMan85ExplorerTailorExpertThrofro
WardenThrorwulfMan10Explorer------Waylander101
WardenToldrocHobbit654Yeoman------Danair
WardenTomowarMan22---------Tomodan
WardenTrafiqHobbit14TinkerJewellerJourneymanSimrien
WardenUthildrielElf44ArmsmanWeaponsmithInitiateXanks
WardenValagardeMan31ArmsmanWeaponsmith---Valagarde
WardenWardelinElf60Armsman------Wardelin
WardenWardsighMan5---------Hilridoc
WardenWasiMan40ExplorerTailorMasterRasic
WardenWasicElf75ArmourerMetalsmithGrand MasterRasic
WardenXenthielElf7Explorer------Onemagicdaddy
WardenYewbarrowElf35ArmsmanWoodworkerInitiateTawny
WardenYzMan1001WoodsmanTailorMasterEthologist

Character count: 1420
ClassNameRaceLevelRadiancePvP RankVocationGuildStandingOwner
BlackarrowArrowdashUruk955---------Elrondirr
BlackarrowBashbishUruk65---------Simrien
BlackarrowBoioratUruk1006---------Boio
BlackarrowCathdolingDwarf16Historian------Cathdorad
BlackarrowDeluroUruk953---------Deloron
BlackarrowDoukanmUruk953---------Doukan
BlackarrowGarkrulUruk853---------Tomodan
BlackarrowGrambowUruk954---------Rasic
BlackarrowHguishUruk65---------Asgal
BlackarrowHuudlukUruk65---------Laisidhiel
BlackarrowIshkahlUruk1006---------Jarolas
BlackarrowKoburzUruk653---------Thosoin
BlackarrowMaglarUruk954---------Anjin
BlackarrowMelscarUruk1006---------Emeldriel
BlackarrowSharcrazshUruk857---------Dunder
BlackarrowZagthrokUruk852---------Cathden
DefilerAurlakhOrc1004---------Olaphyra
DefilerBoionakhOrc1006---------Boio
DefilerBubonakhOrc65---------Laisidhiel
DefilerCrugokOrc65---------Iaurcair
DefilerDefileuOrc853Explorer------Gizmo
DefilerDuloronOrc953---------Deloron
DefilerGrashmosnakhOrc854---------Darondir
DefilerIshkahnOrc10011---------Jarolas
DefilerMelprinceOrc100---------Emeldriel
DefilerMuznaxOrc956---------Esiwmas
DefilerRatfilerOrc85---------Xoxbaillyxox
DefilerSddesigns Orc1006---------Hddesigns
DefilerSkakgrishOrc65---------Asgal
DefilerSterchigOrc856---------Dunder
ReaverBlackrendOrc651---------Arenna
ReaverBlakgutOrc10011---------Coldworld
ReaverBoionashOrc1004---------Boio
ReaverDafnugOrc954---------Dannyt
ReaverDralanakOrc1004---------Olaphyra
ReaverForklessOrc952---------Bowless
ReaverFreeverOrc85---------Gizmo
ReaverGararatOrc953---------Bemardir
ReaverGhiroeOrc654---------Asgal
ReaverGothmugOrc955---------Anjin
ReaverGriphookOrc65---------Simrien
ReaverMelbashOrc11---------Mellinwynstargazer
ReaverMelmouseOrc100---------Emeldriel
ReaverMuznkahOrc65---------Julli
ReaverOlbonakhOrc957---------Dalgi
ReaverSaggrathOrc854---------Vaihdir
ReaverShapburzOrc857---------Elthaliondor
ReaverShardianOrc752---------Eledfond
ReaverThumnugUruk854---------Cathdorad
ReaverUnzburzOrc65---------Laisidhiel
ReaverZergmehhBeorning1003---------Hddesigns
StalkerBhigrashWarg65Danair
StalkerBoiogripWarg1006---------Boio
StalkerClawzlashWarg65---------Simrien
StalkerDaftpunkWarg857---------Livonya
StalkerElvinakhWarg953---------Elvirado
StalkerGramratWarg955---------Rasic
StalkerGrizWarg955---------Anjin
StalkerIshkabhWarg1008---------Jarolas
StalkerLickeryWarg1006---------Felker
StalkerLycanakhWarg65---------Laisidhiel
StalkerMelpawWarg1005---------Emeldriel
StalkerNymellieraWarg2---------Mellinwynstargazer
StalkerOderulzWarg1006---------Oderin
StalkerRutaniaWarg852---------Jas
StalkerSaurginaetWarg65---------Iaurcair
StalkerSemokhanWarg853---------Semogad
StalkerShakmuzesWarg653---------Asgal
StalkerSkollvargWarg957---------MessyR
StalkerSkrinakhWarg852---------Thoskri
StalkerSnugzWarg95---------Corruo
WarleaderBeerlukUruk855---------Beerling
WarleaderBurlusUruk65---------Asgal
WarleaderDantratUruk956---------Farodinn
WarleaderDisnalUruk857---------Livonya
WarleaderGhoregashUruk65---------Laisidhiel
WarleaderGnawbashUruk65---------Simrien
WarleaderKrakrashUruk954---------Fellhammer
WarleaderMelanchollyUruk1004---------Emeldriel
WarleaderOderashUruk1007---------Oderin
WarleaderRatchopperUruk852---------Xoxbaillyxox
WarleaderShakbasherMan9511---------MessyR
WarleaderUbulUruk852006---------Aranion
WarleaderXorbagUruk952---------Anjin
WeaverAliiszaSpider85---------Sunbin
WeaverArachnethSpider65---------Laisidhiel
WeaverBreglethSpider956---------Esiwmas
WeaverDalgagilSpider953---------Dalgi
WeaverDaloronSpider954---------Deloron
WeaverDisdelethSpider653---------Asgal
WeaverDolelraenSpider65Iaurcair
WeaverDolgosSpider952---------Suthman
WeaverDreadweaverSpider859---------Livonya
WeaverGrimlothSpider65---------Simrien
WeaverIornalorSpider1004---------Olaphyra
WeaverIshkarzSpider1005---------Jarolas
WeaverMellegsSpider1005---------Emeldriel
WeaverPoutineSpider85---------Xoxbaillyxox
WeaverUnglarSpider954---------Anjin

Character count: 99